Age groups

U10 Boys Squad

First Name Last Name Club
Armaan Akhtar Moseley Ashfield
James Cooper Bedworth
Arman Dubb Walmley
Ben English Rowlands
Sinel Gunarathne Sutton Coldfield
Yusuf Khalil Moseley Ashfield
Amir Khan Sheldon Marlborough
Rayyen Khan Kings Heath/Jinnah
George Maddy Knowle & Dorridge
Mukund Raghavan Kenilworth Wardens
Joshua Reynolds Nether Whitacre
Hamza Shaikh Smethwick
Mohammed Umar Shaikh Smethwick
William Tarrant Barby / Bedworth

U11 Boys Squad

First Name Last Name Club
Farhaad Ali Moseley Ashfield
Haaris Azram Bablake OB
George Baines Kenilworth
Oman Bostan Moseley Ashfield
Sam Graham Knowle & Dorridge
Ethan Hall Walmley
Amaan Naeem Khan Moseley
Daanyal Mohammed Rugby
Thomas Mousley Nether Whitacre
Yuvanash Nirantharakumar Harborne
Ben Raybould Hampton & Solihull
Qasim Sohail Moseley
Shailan Srikanthan Walmley

U12 Boys Squad

First Name Last Name Club
Lawson Attwood Knowle & Dorridge
Piyush Bhor West Bromwich Dartmouth
Ashish Chakrapani Hampton & Solihull
Oliver Davidson Old Swinford CE
Sachin Dubb Walmley
Lewis Hoffman Walmley
Vidhan Iyer Knowle & Dorridge
Hasan Mahmood Attock
Ismail Mohammed Moseley Ashfield
Alex Mousley Nether Whitacre/Kenilworth Wardens
Thomas Noon Bedworth
Jamie Parnell Bedworth
Roheel Qamer Moseley

U13 Boys Squad

First Name Last Name Club
Ibrahim Afzal Kenilworth Wardens
Daniel Bevan Knowle & Dorridge
Alfie Blundell Berkswell
Jacob Gordon Knowle & Dorridge
Callum Herron Walmley
Hashim Iqbal Knowle & Dorridge
Ben Jones Bedworth
Muhammad Yasin Khan Moseley
Abinash Nirantharakumar Haborne
Ethan Plain Earlswood/Knowle & Dorridge
Tommy Rex Kenwilworth Wardens
Mohammed Talukder Olton & West Warwicks
Roshan Balaji Sumathi Venkatraman Aston Manor

U14 Boys Squad

First Name Last Name Club
Aadil Ali Harborne
Jeevan Barhey Rugby
Jasper Davidson Old Swinford CE
Arthur Garrett Harpenden
Louis Glover Leamington
Charlie Grice Harborne
Jack Holloway Harborne
Will Iles Bedworth
Manraj Johal Olton & West Warwicks
Ben Langdell Harborne
Yashas Machani Olton & West Warwicks
Awais Mohammed Berkswell
Varun Sinha Harborne
Kiefer Woods Walmley
David Burnell Kings Langley

U15 Boys Squad

First Name Last Name Club
Owais Akram Moseley
Shahid Arif Knowle & Dorridge
Joshua Aspinall Berkswell
David Burnell Kings Langley
Kieran Holland Kenilworth Wardens
Hasnain Mahmood Moseley
Sahal Malvernkar Aston Manor
Peter Shackleford Walmley
Jacob Squire-Wood Sutton Coldfield
Seth Westley Barby
Jacques Banton Barnt Green
Ethan Brookes Olton
Ben Griffin Knowle & Dorridge
Daniel Mousley Kenilworth Wardens

U17 Boys Squad

First Name Last Name Club
Matthew Davison Leamington
George Garrett Harpenden
Harry Johnson Kenilworth Wardens
Khayam Khan West Bromwich Dartmouth
Finlay McCreath Grange CC
Tom Pyke Walmley
James Rudge Tamworth
Daniel Mousley Kenilworth Wardens
Mohammed Ahmed Berkswell
Liam Banks Hem Heath
Henry Brookes Knowle & Dorridge
George Hargrave Walmley
Robert Yates Moseley

U17 Boys Development Squad

First Name Last Name Club
Jacques Banton Barnt Green
Ethan Brookes Knowle & Dorridge
Ben Griffin Knowle & Dorridge
Jaskaran Bharaj Harborne
Jordan Hoffman Walmley
David Ison Nuneaton
James Lunn Sutton Coldfield
Mohammed Yahya Maqsood West Bromwich Dartmouth
Ben Rex Kenilworth Wardens
Cameron Rice Kenilworth Wardens
William Rigg Olton & West Warwicks
Daniel Clark Knowle & Dorridge
Fahd Janjua Knowle & Dorridge
Raja Shahzeb West Bromwich Dartmouth
Tarandeep Toor Coventry & West Warwicks

U19 Boys Squad

First Name Last Name Club
Arjun Bath Kenilworth Wardens
Jamie Harrison Walmley
Tom Hope Moddershall
Amit John West Bromwich Dartmouth
George Panayi Shrewsbury
George Westlake Sutton Coldfield
Ben Brookes Knowle & Dorridge
Austen Crump Meir Heath
Luke Jones Sutton Coldfield
Joseph Ludlow Three Bridges
Tom Oxley
Robbie Povey East Haddon
Steven Sandhu Moseley
Daniel Wright Knowle & Dorridge
Mohammed Ahmed Berkswell
Liam Banks Hem Heath
Henry Brookes Knowle & Dorridge
George Hargrave Walmley
Robert Yates Moseley

U11 Girls Squad

First Name Last Name Club
Mahrosh Ali Khan
Mary Bishop Sol Bloss
Cerys Brown Earlswood
Amelia Freeman
Lucy Hardy Five Ways OE
Zara Hendy Kineton SS
Jessica Naylor Standard
Charlotte Pettigrew Kings Heath
Ffion Purviss
Beth Sargent Blossomfield
Natasha Smitten Sol Bloss
Ophelia Wenham
Holly Whitfield K&D

U13 Girls Squad

First Name Last Name Club
Honor Beesley Standard
Hannah Downs Sol Bloss
Grace Godfrey Four Oaks Saints
Rucqaiyah Gulzar Walmley
Kirby Harris Standard
Sophie Hughes Walmley
Lily Langdell Kings Heath
Daisy Mackey Sutton Coldfield
Molly Martin Walmley
Hannah Rigby K&D
Lois Sercombe Walmley
Laura Smitten Sol Bloss
Hajrah Ullah Moseley
Sophie Westlake FOS

U13 Girls Development Squad

First Name Last Name Club
Mia Avery Moseley
Laura Bawden Leamington
Victoria Beard Blossomfield
Emily Bicknell Earlswood
Charlotte Bunn Kings Heath
Abigail Crampton Kings Heath
Mary Glasby Weoley Hill
Orla Howell Walmley
Nicole O'Toole Walmley
Livia Plester Blossomfield
Elizabeth Poland Four Oaks Saints
Evelyn Pratt FOS
Amita Rao Earlswood
Anjali Shingadia Earlswood

U15 Girls Squad

First Name Last Name Club
Isabella Bottrell-Campbell Walmley
Sophie Buckton Bedworth
Molly Burke Walmley
Anusha Chauhan Walmley
Sophie Davies Four Oaks Saints
Alice Dixon Walmley
Phoebe Hall Walmley
Isobel Holden Standard
Sanjana Kang-Mullen Four Oaks Saints
Amelia Kite Astwood Bank
Hannah Murray FWOE
Grace Ballinger Walmley
Isabelle Wong K&D

U15 Girls Development Squad

First Name Last Name Club
Eva Billingham Moseley
Madeleine Church Earlswood
Lois Coombs Moseley
Katie Fisher Standard
Olivia Goodwin Walmley
Jushan Heer Leamington
Megan Hogben Austrey & Newis Regis
Jodi Imms Kings Heath
Kiera Johnstone Barnt Green
Emily Naylor Standard
Hannah Pettigrew Kings Heath/Berkswell
Livia Rytlewska King Heath

U17 Girls Squad

First Name Last Name Club
Grace Chaundy Walmley
Clementine Crowson Weoley Hill
Emily Farmer Four Oaks Saints
Georgia Godfrey Kings Heath/FWOE
Isobel Godfrey Kings Heath/FWOE
Charlotte Newis Walmley
Raveena Patel Aston Manor
Khadija Tariq Sol Bloss
Georgia Davis Walmley
Tiarna Paris Gilkes Nuneaton
Jessica Crawley Walmley/Earlswood
Bethan Ellis Berkswell
Ria Fackrell Corley/Standard
Misha Patel Ambleside

Warwickshire Women

First Name Last Name Club
Nadia Bacciochi Walmley
Kayleigh Best Walmley
Louise Brazier Walmley
Laura Crofts Nuneaton
Georgia Davis Walmley
Tiarna Paris Gilkes Nuneaton
Katie Green
Becky Grundy Walmley
Jenny Gunn
Georgia Hennessy Barnards Green CC
Megan Janman
Amy Jones Walmley
Marie Kelly Moseley
Sian Kelly Moseley
Anna Lanning
Anisha Patel Walmley
Lizzie Russell Walmley
Minahil Zahoor Five Ways

Warwickshire Women's Development

First Name Last Name Club
Grace Ballinger Walmley
Rebecca Brazier Walmley
Jessica Crawley Walmley/Earlswood
Bethan Ellis Berkswell
Ria Fackrell Corley/Standard
Misha Patel Ambleside
Emily Perrin Moseley
Nicky Preston
Katie Stanislas Moseley
Amy Weir Moseley/Earlswood
Isabelle Wong K&D